Animetake.Com - Info

animetake receives about 27,615 unique visitors and 84,224 (3.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $220.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $331,797.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank animetake.com is ranked number 25,485 in the world and 0.006% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, France and links to network IP address 37.59.5.125.

About - Animetake.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$331,797.26
Daily Revenue:
$220.92
Monthly Revenue:
$6,627.60
Yearly Revenue:
$80,635.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,615
Monthly Unique Visitors:
828,450
Daily Pageviews:
84,224 (3.05 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,485 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.006% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
670
Average Load Time:
(866 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.3%23.0%65043
Japan 11.3%11.5%34044
Saudi Arabia 7.0%6.7%11606
Indonesia 6.4%6.6%21802
India 4.7%5.0%139024
Philippines 4.0%4.6%14111
Singapore 2.9%2.8%17421
United Kingdom 2.9%2.8%89889
France 2.6%2.5%83958
Pakistan 2.4%2.3%33485
Canada 2.0%1.9%85654
Morocco 1.9%1.9%14124
Vietnam 1.6%1.7%33289

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
animetake.com
100.00%100.00%1.04

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
17,500
Google Indexed Pages:
106
Yahoo Backlinks:
18,446
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
115
Bing Backlinks:
17,526
Bing Indexed Pages:
105

Domain Overview

SEMrush animetake.com
Domain:
  animetake.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  657
Facebook shares:
  4,236
Facebook comments:
  1,285
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  6,178
Tweets:
  56
Google +:
  65
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,188
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.59.5.125
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.59.5.125

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 25 Apr 2015 15:12:04 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27
Last-Modified: Thu, 19 Mar 2015 08:46:35 GMT
ETag: "48f0d88-75-511a03cbcd0c0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 117
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 37.59.5.125 300
SOA 3600
Mname alexis.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017712754
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.webrahost.ro 300
NS ines.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS alexis.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-18
Domain Age:
7 years 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent
of Moniker.

Domain Name: ANIMETAKE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Billing Contact [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Technical Contact [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.WEBRAHOST.COM
NS2.WEBRAHOST.COM

Record created on: 2008-04-18 03:59:19.0
Database last updated on: 2012-03-29 05:53:57.167
Domain Expires on: 2013-04-18 03:59:19.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ANIMETAKE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBRAHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBRAHOST.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-mar-2012
Creation Date: 18-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 18-apr-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Jul 2012 03:07:16 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
animetake.com widget
Last update was 71 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.