Animetake.Com - Info

animetake receives about 27,615 unique visitors and 84,224 (3.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $220.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $331,797.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank animetake.com is ranked number 25,485 in the world and 0.006% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, France and links to network IP address 37.59.5.125.

About - Animetake.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$331,797.26
Daily Revenue:
$220.92
Monthly Revenue:
$6,627.60
Yearly Revenue:
$80,635.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,615
Monthly Unique Visitors:
828,450
Daily Pageviews:
84,224 (3.05 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,485 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.006% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
670
Average Load Time:
(866 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.3%23.0%65043
Japan 11.3%11.5%34044
Saudi Arabia 7.0%6.7%11606
Indonesia 6.4%6.6%21802
India 4.7%5.0%139024
Philippines 4.0%4.6%14111
Singapore 2.9%2.8%17421
United Kingdom 2.9%2.8%89889
France 2.6%2.5%83958
Pakistan 2.4%2.3%33485
Canada 2.0%1.9%85654
Morocco 1.9%1.9%14124
Vietnam 1.6%1.7%33289

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
animetake.com
100.00%100.00%1.04

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
17,500
Google Indexed Pages:
106
Yahoo Backlinks:
18,446
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
115
Bing Backlinks:
17,526
Bing Indexed Pages:
105

Domain Overview

SEMrush animetake.com
Domain:
  animetake.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  657
Facebook shares:
  4,236
Facebook comments:
  1,285
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  6,178
Tweets:
  56
Google +:
  65
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,188
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.59.5.125
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.59.5.125

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 25 Apr 2015 15:12:04 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27
Last-Modified: Thu, 19 Mar 2015 08:46:35 GMT
ETag: "48f0d88-75-511a03cbcd0c0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 117
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 37.59.5.125 300
SOA 3600
Mname alexis.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017712754
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.webrahost.ro 300
NS ines.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS alexis.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-18
Domain Age:
7 years 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent
of Moniker.

Domain Name: ANIMETAKE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Billing Contact [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Technical Contact [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.WEBRAHOST.COM
NS2.WEBRAHOST.COM

Record created on: 2008-04-18 03:59:19.0
Database last updated on: 2012-03-29 05:53:57.167
Domain Expires on: 2013-04-18 03:59:19.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ANIMETAKE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBRAHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBRAHOST.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-mar-2012
Creation Date: 18-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 18-apr-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Jul 2012 03:07:16 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
animetake.com widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

guardian.co.uk
14 secs
hotmail.com
33 secs
dinamalar.com
53 secs
***.videos.com
1 min
blogfa.com
1 min
zeuxion.com
1 min
sportingbetnews.net
1 min
myradio.com.hk
1 min
delta.com
1 min
forbes.com
2 mins
watchersweb.com
2 mins
facebook.com
2 mins
rt.com
2 mins
tibia-wiki.net
3 mins
bear411.com
3 mins
***.hu
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.