loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Animetake.Com - Website Report

animetake.com receives about 44,644 unique visitors and 147,770 (3.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $357.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $536,962.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank animetake.com is ranked number 15,161 in the world and 0.0097% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.127.8.

About - Animetake.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$536,962.00
Daily Revenue:
$357.15
Monthly Revenue:
$10,714.50
Yearly Revenue:
$130,359.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,644
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,339,320
Daily Pageviews:
147,770 (3.31 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,161 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0097% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
774
Average Load Time:
(1014 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.4%37.5%7693
Japan 4.9%8.4%11585
Indonesia 4.5%6.5%4947
United Kingdom 4.1%4.3%10402
South Africa 3.5%1.8%4452
Netherlands 3.4%2.3%6836
Saudi Arabia 3.3%2.9%2537
Singapore 3.2%2.3%2655
France 3.0%2.6%13367
India 2.4%1.2%63471
Portugal 1.9%1.6%4328
Czech Republic 1.8%1.5%4198
Australia 1.4%0.6%20704
Canada 1.4%1.7%19853
Pakistan 1.3%0.6%13815
Bangladesh 1.3%2.9%3673
Lithuania 1.2%1.3%1850
Egypt 1.0%0.4%14538
Greece 0.9%0.6%13218
Vietnam 0.8%0.6%11502

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
animetake.com
100.00%100.00%3.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
9,540
Google Indexed Pages:
41,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,616
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
41,840
Bing Backlinks:
9,870
Bing Indexed Pages:
45,179

Domain Overview

Domain:
  animetake.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  557
Facebook shares:
  4,136
Facebook comments:
  1,285
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  5,978
Tweets:
  12
Google +:
  50
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,136
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
141.101.127.8
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.127.8

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 21:19:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7a1c66def7ba40e9d9b257555d7d51701422825595; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-16 21:19:55 GMT; path=/; domain=.animetake.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.16
Set-Cookie: bbsessionhash=e302dea013a6e28d489c3aeb9c68c26b; path=/; domain=.animetake.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: bblastvisit=1422825382; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:22 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.animetake.com
Set-Cookie: bblastactivity=0; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:22 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.animetake.com
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=7
Set-Cookie: wp_cr=360486be839b442e405813c7f1564300; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:22 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
X-Pingback: http://www.animetake.com/xmlrpc.php
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b2130a3065703d6-DFW

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-18
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent
of Moniker.

Domain Name: ANIMETAKE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Billing Contact [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Technical Contact [3816570]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.WEBRAHOST.COM
NS2.WEBRAHOST.COM

Record created on: 2008-04-18 03:59:19.0
Database last updated on: 2012-03-29 05:53:57.167
Domain Expires on: 2013-04-18 03:59:19.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ANIMETAKE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBRAHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBRAHOST.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-mar-2012
Creation Date: 18-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 18-apr-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Jul 2012 03:07:16 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
animetake.com widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.